Champions & Accomplishments
2016 Silver Regional Champion

Amanda Cascianelli - Vault

2016 Gold State Champions

Shae Harbaugh - Balance Beam & All Around
Emma Chiappelli - Vault, Balance Beam & All Around

2016 Silver State Champions

Elena Hall - Floor & All Around
Amanda Cascianelli - Vault

2015 Gold State Champion

Vika Gersch - Bars

2015 Silver State Champions

Emma Fredin - Vault, Floor, All Around
Charly May - Vault

2014 Regional Championship Division

Ashley Yamanoha - Beam
Lauren Skrobot - Vault

2014 Platinum Regional Champion

Ashley Yamanoha - Bars & Beam

2014 Gold Regional Champions

Bridget Malkowski - Vault, Beam & All Around
Elizabeth Dalrymple - Vault

2014 Silver Regional Champions

Lauren Skrobot - Vault, Beam, Floor & All Around
Shae Harbaugh-Bars

2014 Platinum State Champions

Ashley Yamanoha - Beam, Floor & All Around

2014 Silver State Champions

Lauren Skrobot - Vault, Bars & All Around
Alivia Walbridge-Floor

2013 Platinum State Champion

Elizabeth VanHeulen - Beam

2013 Gold State Champions

Olivia Sanford - Beam
Olivia Puchalski - Bars

2013 Silver State Champions

Makenna Walk - Floor
Grace Stark - Vault

2012 Gold Regional Champion

Ashley Yamanoha - Bars, Beam, Floor & All Around

2012 Gold State Champions

Ashley Yamanoha - Bars, Beam & All Around
Andrea Pangori - Bars & Beam

2011 Gold State Champions

Andrea Pangori - All Around
Callie Spytman - Vault
Avery Halstrand - Bars

2011 Silver State Champions

Nicole Shellnut - Bars & All Around
Marielle Hand - All Around

2011 Bronze State Champions

Jennifer Chupinsky - Bars & All Around
Elizabeth Dalrymple - Vault
Anya Leonowicz - Beam

2010 Silver State Champions

Courtney Kettle - Vault, Beam, Floor & All Around
Avery Hallstrand - Floor & All Around
Callie Spytman - Beam
Silver Team - State Champions

2010 Bronze State Champions

Marielle Hand - Beam & All Around
Victoria Wolfgang - Bars
Sandra Chupinsky - Floor

2009 Silver State Champions

Angel Traynor - Floor
Brittany Shirk - Floor

2009 Bronze State Champions

Nicole Winters - Floor
Alexis Martens - Floor
Nicole Shellnut - Bars & All Around
Alexa Mckinley - Floor
Bronze Team - State Champions

2008 Gold State Champions

Madeline Mazzeo - Bars, Beam, Floor & All Around

2008 Bronze State Champions

Ashley Smokaska - All Around
Deanna Lueck - Beam
Callie Spytman - Bars, Beam, Floor & All Around
Andrea Pangori - Beam & Floor

2007 Gold State Champions
Gold Team - State Champions
2007 Bronze State Champions

Cara Egan - Beam & Floor
Deanna Lueck - Floor

 








   
     


Copyright © by Stars & Stripes Kids Activity Center. All rights reserved.  No portion of this web site
may be reproduced without the express permission of Stars & Stripes Kids Activity Center.